District Name : Visakhapatnam
Type : ALL

Sadhikara Mitra District wise Cluster Report

S.NoMandal NameTotal ClustersSubmitted ClustersPercentage % Cluster Mapped Households
1Anakapalle1723158292%48138
2Anandapuram583584100%16877
3Ananthagiri54944281%10773
4ArakuValley54147187%12346
5Atchutapuram734735100%21679
6Bheemunipatnam106292887%28111
7Butchayyapeta700701100%20480
8Cheedikada519519100%15239
9Chintapalle72066492%18320
10Chodavaram915917100%27110
11Devarapalle632631100%17995
12Dumbriguda51547292%12318
13GMadugula61148279%12158
14Gajuwaka2348144361%47415
15Golugonda62459395%17138
16GudemKothaVeedhi62453786%14385
17Hukumpeta59957496%14330
18KKotapadu658660100%19553
19Kasimkota689689100%21229
20Kotauratla63562598%18477
21Koyyuru57452091%14351
22Madugula746743100%21652
23Makavarapalem65965299%19195
24Munagapaka563563100%16777
25MunchingiPuttu53244984%10962
26Nakkapalle817816100%24222
27Narsipatnam97493196%27799
28Nathavaram75373197%21222
29Paderu61955990%14852
30Padmanabham552551100%15832
31Paravada69558885%17445
32Payakaraopeta94290996%27419
33PedaBayalu56351091%12514
34Pedagantyada83355767%18261
35Pendurthi146399668%31257
36Rambilli547546100%16279
37Ravikamatham746746100%21762
38Rolugunta552550100%15784
39SRayavaram807806100%23737
40Sabbavaram63261397%18058
41Visakhapatnam(Peri-Urban)2690184569%59323
42Visakhapatnam(Urban)8484391946%128586
43Yelamanchili77769389%20376
-- Total425013404280%1011736