District Name : YSRCuddapah
Type : ALL

Sadhikara Mitra District wise Cluster Report

S.NoMandal NameTotal ClustersSubmitted ClustersPercentage % Cluster Mapped Households
1Atlur25525098%6717
2BKodur19517891%5230
3Badvel436437100%12566
4Brahmamgarimattam334334100%9572
5Chakrayapet32129492%8036
6Chapad415414100%12043
7Chennur35332993%9540
8Chinnamandem36135498%9730
9Chinthakommadinne48343289%12157
10Chitvel408408100%11091
11Duvvur49548798%14808
12Galiveedu516516100%13540
13Gopavaram45336781%10899
14Jammalamadugu693693100%20471
15Kadapa1893181196%55487
16Kalasapadu30128093%8396
17Kamalapuram458456100%13273
18Khajipet462464100%13571
19Kodur738737100%20903
20Kondapuram41232679%9682
21Lakkireddipalle363363100%9616
22Lingala28827997%8141
23Muddanur326326100%9806
24Mylavaram411411100%11730
25Nandalur32532299%9166
26Obulavaripalle45241592%11477
27Peddamudium305304100%8928
28Penagalur373373100%10259
29Pendlimarri439437100%12048
30Porumamilla480481100%14234
31Proddatur2023199899%59199
32Pulivendla645642100%19365
33Pullampeta36734795%9225
34Rajampet100986886%24682
35Rajupalem319319100%9542
36Ramapuram347348100%9384
37Rayachoti985983100%28776
38SMydukur700698100%20351
39Sambepalle38838198%9908
40Sidhout364363100%9867
41Simhadripuram325325100%9379
42SriAvadhuthaKasinayana270270100%8024
43TSundupalle581581100%15393
44Thondur25825699%7233
45Vallur285284100%8006
46Veeraballe37435996%9488
47Veerapunayunipalle312313100%9046
48Vempalle49045893%14057
49Vemula27526998%7937
50Vontimitta29628797%8257
51Yerraguntla68566497%19852
-- Total250422429197%700088