Sadhikara Mitra Cluster Report

S.NoDstrict NameTotal ClustersSubmitted ClustersPercentage % Cluster Mapped Households
1Anantapur364353560298%1057250
2Chittoor349503351596%980292
3EastGodavari504104911297%1500817
4Guntur479374543395%1329016
5Krishna439384143394%1228470
6Kurnool337303043490%915029
7Prakasam322983191199%943890
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore299702703990%793931
9Srikakulam259672404693%697917
10Visakhapatnam425013406180%1012257
11Vizianagaram221022186499%634014
12WestGodavari413394033098%1212364
13YSRCuddapah250422429197%700088
-- Total46661943907194%13005335