Sadhikara Mitra Cluster Report

S.NoDstrict NameTotal ClustersSubmitted ClustersPercentage % Cluster Mapped Households
1Anantapur364353616699%1074383
2Chittoor349503357496%982149
3EastGodavari504154981899%1522260
4Guntur479374627497%1350617
5Krishna439384307198%1277682
6Kurnool337303158894%951135
7Prakasam322983195499%945261
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore299702741191%803645
9Srikakulam259672501096%727087
10Visakhapatnam425013496182%1041045
11Vizianagaram221022188699%634667
12WestGodavari413394044498%1215770
13YSRCuddapah250422438997%703037
-- Total46662444654696%13228738