Sadhikara Mitra Cluster Report

S.NoDstrict NameTotal ClustersSubmitted ClustersPercentage % Cluster Mapped Households
1Anantapur364353618099%1074815
2Chittoor349503357596%982184
3EastGodavari504154970299%1518626
4Guntur479374601396%1343739
5Krishna439384113094%1223633
6Kurnool337303159094%951205
7Prakasam322983184299%942005
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore299702737591%802760
9Srikakulam259672482396%722090
10Visakhapatnam425013447381%1025545
11Vizianagaram221022188699%634667
12WestGodavari413394041898%1215805
13YSRCuddapah250422439297%703137
-- Total46662444339995%13140211